Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Třída vítězů

1.6.2014

KV RK KONOPIŠTĚ Mrs. Sue Brown (GB) V4
31.5.2014 SV RK KONOPIŠTĚ Mrs. Penny Gowland (GB)

V1 CAC, Vítěz speciální výstavy, BOB

11.5.2014 KV KCHLS HUMPOLEC Mrs. Sandy Lane (GB) V1 CAC
10.5.2014 KV KCHLS HUMPOLEC Mr. Bob Lane (GB) V3

 

Třída pracovní

13.7.2013 KV KCHLS Praha - Uhříněves František Korda (CZ) V1 CAC
29.6.2013 MVP Brno Malgorzata Wierzchowska (PL) V1 CAC, CACIB, BOB
15.6.2013 NVP Klatovy František Korda (CZ) V2 r.CAC
2.6.2013 MVP Nitra (SK) Monika Blaha (A) V1 CAC
1.6.2013 MVP Nitra (SK) Miloš Kašpar (CZ) V1 CAC, r.CACIB
31.5.2013 NVP Senec (SK) Jana Janek (SK) V1 CAC

25.5.2013

MVP Litoměřice František Pasák (CZ) V3
28.4.2013 SV KCHLS Humpolec Mr. Bart van Maren (NL) VD
27.4.2013 KV KCHLS Humpolec Mr. Sjoerd Jobse (SWE) V
30.3.2013 MVP České Budějovice Miloš Kašpar (CZ) V
19.8.2012 MVP Bratislava (SK) Janega Štefan (SK) V2 r.CAC
18.8.2012 MVP Bratislava (SK) Váczi-Balogh Zsuzsanna (H) V1 CAC
13.5.2012 KV KCHLS Humpolec Richardson Audrey (GB) V1 CAC
12.5.2012 KV KCHLS Humpolec Richardson Jim (GB) V3
31.3.2012 MVP České Budějovice  Miloš Kašpar (CZ) V1 CAC
 8.10.2011 MVP České Budějovice   M. Gyárfás (H)  V2 r.CAC
28.5.2011 OV RK Konopiště Novák Marian (SK) V1,VT,OV
 22.5.2011  MVP Litoměřice  Holzer Sigrid (A)  V3

8.5.2011

SV KCHLS Humpolec Karlo Bala (SRB) V
7.5.2011 KV KCHLS Humpolec Susanna Höger (A) V
9.4.2011 NVP Ostrava František Korda (CZ) V

 

 

 

 Mezitřída

4.9.2010

 KV Rybníky  Zdenka Jílková (CZ)

V2

28.8.2010

 MVP Mladá Boleslav

 A. Bielkin (RU)

VD

5.6.2010

 NVP Klatovy

 Zdeněk Antonovič (CZ)

VD3

30.5.2010

 KV RK Konopiště  Gail Brodie (GB)

 V3

 29.5.2010  KV RK Konopiště  Mal Watkins (GB)

 V3

 9.5.2010  KV KCHLS České Budějovice

 Kate Crosbie (GB)

 V

 8.5.2010  KV KCHLS České Budějovice  Josephine Glynn (GB)

 V3

 24.4.2010  MVP České Budějovice  Miloš Kašpar (CZ)

 V2 r.CAC

 

 

 

Třída mladých

 

 26.9.2009

 KV RK Konopiště

 Barrow Janet (GB)

 V1 CAJC

 16.7.2009

 NVP Mladá Boleslav

 Milan Hampl (CZ)

 VD

 

 

Třída dorost

 

 9.5.2009   KVR KCHLS Hluboká nad Vltavou   Anne Woodcock (GB)

VN4